Sir Anthony Cope 1496-1551 |
Sir Anthony Cope | |
B: | 6 May 1496 |
Hanwell, Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 6 Jan 1551 |
Canons Ashby, Northamptonshire, England |
Sir John Cope 1504-1558 |
Sir John Cope | |
B: | 1504 |
Canons Ashby, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 21 Jan 1558 |
Canons Ashby, Northamptonshire, England |
Jane Spencer Abt 1460-1526 |
Jane Spencer | |
B: | Abt 1460 |
Hodnell, Warwickshire, England | |
D: | 12 Feb 1526 |
Banbury, Oxfordshire, England |
William Cope 1450-1513 |
William Cope | |
B: | 1450 |
Oxfordshire, England | |
M: | Aft 29 Jan 1494 |
England | |
D: | 7 Apr 1513 |
Banbury, Oxfordshire, England |
Henry Cooke 1459-1518 |
Henry Cooke | |
B: | 1459 |
Norwich, Norfolk, England | |
D: | 1518 |
Suffolk, England |
Joanna Percy 1460-Yes, date unknown |
Joanna Percy | |
B: | 1460 |
England, Unitd Kingdom | |
M: | 1479 |
Norfolk, England | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Humphrey Cooke Abt 1485-1545 |
Humphrey Cooke | |
B: | Abt 1485 |
Westhorpe, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 1545 |
Suffolk, England |
Margaret Mayne 1501-1573 |
Margaret Mayne | |
B: | 1501 |
Biddenden, Kent, England, United Kingdom | |
D: | 3 Jul 1573 |
Saint Dunstan In the East London, England |
Matilda Clarke 1490-1515 |
Matilda Clarke | |
B: | 1490 |
Horkesley, Essex, England | |
D: | 1515 |
Pebmarsh, Essex, England |
Sir Anthony Cooke, Kg 1504-1576 |
Sir Anthony Cooke, Kg | |
B: | May 1504 |
Romford, Essex, England | |
D: | 10 Jun 1576 |
Giddea Hall Romford, Essex, England |
Lady Anne Fitzwilliam Abt 1504-1588 |
Lady Anne Fitzwilliam | |
B: | Abt Apr 1504 |
Romford, Essex, England | |
D: | 5 Jun 1588 |
Romford, Essex, England |
Mary Cooke 1507-1517 |
Mary Cooke | |
B: | 1507 |
Gidea Hall, Essex, England | |
D: | 1517 |
Thomas Wiggs 1503- |
Thomas Wiggs | |
B: | 1503 |
England, Unitd Kingdom | |
M: | England, Unitd Kingdom |
D: | England, Unitd Kingdom |
Margaret Ellen Cooke 1523-1602 |
Margaret Ellen Cooke | |
B: | 1523 |
Baldock, Hertfordshire, England | |
D: | 1602 |
Hertfordshire, England |
Thomas Marsh 1520-1561 |
Thomas Marsh | |
B: | 1520 |
East Langdon, Kent, England | |
M: | 1540 |
Hertfordshire, England | |
D: | 8 Oct 1561 |
Huntingdon, Huntingdonshire, England |
Alice Maria Saunders 1478-1517 |
Alice Maria Saunders | |
B: | 1478 |
Banbury, Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 1517 |
Romford, Essex, England, United Kingdom |
Sir John Cooke, Knight Of Giddy Hall 1473-1516 |
Sir John Cooke, Knight Of Giddy Hall | |
B: | Apr 1473 |
Gidea Hall, Essex, England, United Kingdom | |
M: | 1500 |
Romford, Essex, England | |
D: | 10 Oct 1516 |
City of London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom |
Anne Saunders Bef 1481-Bef 1526 |
Anne Saunders | |
B: | Bef 1481 |
Banbury, Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1526 |
Bedhampton, Hampshire, England |
Stephan Cope 1473-1534 |
Stephan Cope | |
B: | 1473 |
Of Bedhampton, Hampshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1495 |
Hanwell, Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 30 Mar 1534 |
Bedhampton, Northamptonshire, England |
Lady Alice Saunders 1487-1517 |
Lady Alice Saunders | |
B: | 1487 |
Banbury, Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | 1517 |
Banbury Hall, Essex, England |
Henry Finch Knight Of The Moat | |
D: | 1494 |
England, Unitd Kingdom |
William Saunders 1450-Bef 1494 |
William Saunders | |
B: | 1450 |
Banbury, Oxfordshire, England | |
D: | Bef 29 Jan 1494 |
Banbury, Oxfordshire, England |
|
Anne Empson 1448-1475 |
Anne Empson | |
B: | 1448 |
Towcester, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 1475 |
Towcester, Northamptonshire, England |
Sir John Spencer Abt 1440-1497 |
Sir John Spencer | |
B: | Abt 1440 |
Wormleighton, Warwickshire, England | |
M: | 1459 |
England | |
D: | 4 Jan 1497 |
Hodnell, Warwickshire, England |